RegionBiljetter & priserDigitaliseringEkonomiLinjer & turerMotionerOrganisationSjukresorTrafikplaneringÖvrigtTotalt
Blekinge3406210108525549289
Dalarna25118342722673170
Gotland2727114187440218304768
Gävleborg1801731632174020163
Halland181153785197039257
Jämtland Härjedalen215147261216917217
Jönköping9028038699374302
Kalmar37010302615775173
Kronoberg15110711026741145
Norrbotten0020007393976217
Skåne19110311817732144
Stockholm4418323910324034613574
Sörmland814261460176627241
Uppsala30334146401618431358
Värmland270131475314781207
Västerbotten15356848499782358
Västernorrland0132013103115061271
Västmanland12330273578735218
Västra Götaland125762511118184715691305
Örebro2633078601815874384
Östergötland2312801620722144